2019 EuroPro Tour Todd Clements
2018 Herbert Bishop Vase John O'Connor & Craig Greason
2017 MENA Tour Order of Merit Todd Clements
2017 English Amateur Champion Todd Clements
2015 Keating Trophy Callum Pipe
2015 Cliffords Trophy Callum Pipe
2015 Jubilee Trophy Todd Clements
2015 Esplen Trophy Ed Fullalove & Todd Clements
2014 Essex Boys Team Championship Braintree
2014 England Boys County Champions  Ed Fullalove & Todd Clements
2014 Boys Foursomes Championship Ed Fullalove & Todd Clements
2013 Youth Shield Braintree Juniors
2012 Hitchcock Trophy Miss Rebecca Earl
2012 Hunter Foursomes Miss Chelsea Bernardine & Mrs Jenny Day
2012 Boys Foursomes Championship Scott Hudson & Todd Clements
2011 Harris Bowl Braintree Ladies
2010 Norman Plum Trophy Braintree
2008 NJCAA Division 1 All-America Teams David Thomas
2008 NJCAA Division 1 Champion David Thomas
2008 Essex Seniors Team Trophy Braintree
2008 Norman Plum Trophy Braintree
2008 Essex Ladies Champion Miss Jenny Pease
2008 Upminster Bowl Tom Ogan
2007 Essex Ladies Champion Miss Jenny Pease
2007 Romford Trophy Tom Ogan
2006 Boys Foursomes Championship David Thomas & Tom Ogan
2006 Essex Seniors Championship Robert Barrell
2006 Courage Trophy David Thomas
2005 Silver Trophy Braintree Ladies
2005 Bronze Shield Braintree Ladies
2004 Essex Ladies Champion Miss Chloe Rogers
2003 Faldo Wedge Braintree
2002 Faldo Wedge Braintree
2001 Faldo Wedge
Braintree
2001 Bronze Shield Braintree Ladies
2000 Boys Foursomes Championship C Housden & M Ogan
2000 Boys Championship Craig Housden
1999 Leslie F. Wood Team Championship Braintree
1995 Mullis Foursomes Peter Rigby & Robert Potter
1993 Mullis Foursomes Peter Rigby & Allan Masters
1993 Bronze Shield Braintree Ladies
1984 Boys Club Team Championship Braintree
1984 Boys Championship Neal Cottrell
1983 Boys Championship
Neal Cottrell
1983 Youth Shield Braintree
1980 Herbert Bishop Vase A.R. Phair & G. Cattermole
1979 Herbert Bishop Vase Dr P. Train & H.W.A. Duck
1979 Upminster Bowl Paul Curry
1978 Upminster Bowl Paul Curry